扬州大学2019年高水平运动队招生初审合格名单

更新时间:2019/2/28
报名号 姓名 生源省市 专业 性别 已达级别
191111701000007 李金鑫 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000010 张泰 重庆市 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000012 符文杰 重庆市 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000016 陈星妤 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000017 董超 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000018 刘欣存 山东省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000019 曾宪洪 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000020 蒋书奇 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000027 施王文瑞 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000028 凌许豪 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000029 亓文浩 山东省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000032 倪旺 安徽省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000033 王莹 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000036 谢晨菲 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000037 姚慧 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000039 邱林锋 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000045 刘鹏 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000047 王昕钰 安徽省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000052 邵大壮 内蒙古自治区 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000063 杨勇杰 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000064 薛平 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000065 付康杰 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000067 周小游 新疆维吾尔自治区 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000071 金天赐 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000078 王炜超 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000085 王森 吉林省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000095 毕金龙 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000098 何昌利 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000102 陈艺洋 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000104 卞翔 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000111 丁成贵 海南省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000119 李柳泰 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000120 郑铭锋 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000123 蓝新日 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000124 吴欣怡 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000129 王富东 云南省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000133 李祯钰 湖南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000135 庄野 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000136 范新文 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000142 张欢欢 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000143 印晨龙 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000144 陈子莹 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000152 杜钰玮 黑龙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000153 许可 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000155 赵峙焮 河南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000160 季瑜 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000164 洪淑仙 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000166 瞿亚晶 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000168 孟校博 湖南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000169 施旭 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000173 陈愿 湖南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000174 肖柳 湖南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000180 钱龙 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000193 焦一洺 内蒙古自治区 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000197 何存珊 甘肃省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000199 刘贝怡 安徽省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000201 毛震兴 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000203 王晨峰 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000204 章溶津 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000205 罗潭姗 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000207 王苏阳 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000209 吴佳恒 湖南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000213 王振 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000218 杨萌萌 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000224 刘星辰 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000226 于长源 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000229 张雨泉 河北省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000233 李梓硕 河北省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000236 王力 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000240 付明燕 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000242 丁雨豪 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000245 戴仁冉 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000247 孙文杰 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000248 祝子涵 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000252 周旭 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000260 黄珊珊 广东省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000261 徐英澜 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000263 葛格 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000266 陆琛 甘肃省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000268 王一平 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000272 李震成 河北省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000278 金宇 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000279 李秋梅 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000280 周鑫东 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000281 史少培 河北省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000282 陆玮 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 一级运动员
191111701000293 胡宏扬 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000301 剧佳泽 河北省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000306 曾韵霖 重庆市 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000309 董伟涵 吉林省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000310 梅振涛 浙江省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000314 林娟 海南省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000318 王男 江苏省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000320 张政 河北省 田径-(1)田径 二级运动员
191111701000004 黄雨薇 山西省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000024 王有为 安徽省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000026 杨鸣纪 山西省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000031 钱雨辰 江苏省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000061 刘清源 江苏省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000072 张宏宇 内蒙古自治区 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000112 张嘉玲 内蒙古自治区 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 二级运动员
191111701000181 李铸翰 福建省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 二级运动员
191111701000208 黄汉玺 云南省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000216 孙董欣 辽宁省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 二级运动员
191111701000228 董弋楠 山东省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 二级运动员
191111701000232 潘宣羽 江苏省 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 二级运动员
191111701000237 杨昊 重庆市 乒乓球-(2)乒乓球 一级运动员
191111701000038 杨骐源 江西省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000049 王启正 江西省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000050 叶柯炀 浙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000069 赵亮瑜 陕西省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000116 吴品谊 浙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000117 何丹琪 浙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000121 薛如伦 内蒙古自治区 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000134 李仁铠 河南省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000137 孟奕 河北省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000139 赵子昊 河北省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000149 朱国豪 河北省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000163 郑梓城 河北省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000179 陈浩凯 浙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000185 解博渊 陕西省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000195 龚赫 山西省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000200 梁振 江西省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000221 栾昊阳 黑龙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000230 边弘扬 浙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000235 刘沿辰 浙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000253 褚泽健 浙江省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000295 辛晓园 甘肃省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000296 王宇航 河北省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000308 陈鹏洲 福建省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 一级运动员
191111701000311 胡佳昊 湖南省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
191111701000319 袁浩 江苏省 篮球(男子)-(3)篮球(男子) 二级运动员
THE END
来源:扬州大学
下一篇文章: